Previous Entry Share Next Entry
PF'S
bellaswan88

My OF Flyers. I am sooooo in love

Posted via LiveJournal app for Android.

Tags:

  • 1
Nice! I'm jelous! Is the sole thick? Are they comfortable? They look like good shoes to wear all the time in winter.

Yeah the soles are super thick and Soooo comfy :)

Cool, I was thinking of getting them before she wore them again in france. Are they good?

Yes they are my second favorite shoes :) my weslleys will always be first lol

i love it :) i buy today nike tenkay low :D i'm so happy

  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account